Headlines

30 May
3:45 AM

30 May
6:00 AM

30 May
6:15 AM

30 May
9:30 AM

30 May
9:45 AM


football - Result 29, May 2024

Week 22
Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC
Fiorentina Fiorentina
30 May
3:45 AM
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Colo Colo Colo Colo
30 May
6:45 AM
Fluminense Fluminense
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30 May
8:15 AM
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
Cobresal Cobresal
30 May
9:45 AM
São Paulo São Paulo
Talleres Talleres
30 May
6:45 AM
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
Huachipato Huachipato
30 May
4:45 AM
Grêmio Grêmio
The Strongest The Strongest
30 May
6:15 AM
Junior Barranquilla Junior Barranquilla
Botafogo Botafogo
29 May
5:15 AM
LDU LDU
Universitario Universitario
29 May
7:30 AM
Bolívar Bolívar
Palestino Palestino
29 May
4:45 AM
Flamengo Flamengo
Millonarios Millonarios
29 May
5:15 AM
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Caracas F.C. Caracas F.C.
29 May
3:00 AM
Peñarol Peñarol
Rosario Central Rosario Central
29 May
3:30 AM
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
30 May
9:00 AM
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Club Always Ready Club Always Ready
30 May
8:00 AM
Delfín Delfín
CD Real Tomayapo CD Real Tomayapo
29 May
9:30 AM
Internacional Internacional
Belgrano Belgrano
29 May
7:30 AM
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
30 May
7:30 AM
Fortaleza Fortaleza
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
30 May
7:00 AM
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción
29 May
6:00 AM
Corinthians Corinthians
Racing de Montevideo Racing de Montevideo
29 May
4:45 AM
Lanús Lanús
Cuiabá Cuiabá
30 May
7:15 AM
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
30 May
4:45 AM
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino
29 May
10:00 AM
Racing Club Racing Club
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
29 May
9:45 AM
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Excelsior Excelsior
29 May
2:15 AM
FK Tekstilac Odžaci FK Tekstilac Odžaci
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
29 May
11:15 PM
CF Montréal CF Montréal
DC United DC United
30 May
8:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
New England Revolution New England Revolution
30 May
7:30 AM
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
Nashville SC Nashville SC
30 May
6:15 AM
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
Atlanta United Atlanta United
30 May
4:30 AM
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
30 May
9:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC Toronto FC
30 May
4:15 AM
Austin FC Austin FC
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
30 May
9:15 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
30 May
6:15 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
30 May
7:30 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
30 May
6:30 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
FC Dallas FC Dallas
30 May
7:30 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
30 May
10:00 AM
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Minnesota United Minnesota United
30 May
8:30 AM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
29 May
3:45 AM
Amazonas FC Amazonas FC
Mirassol Mirassol
29 May
4:15 AM
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
29 May
1:30 AM
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
29 May
3:00 PM
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
30 May
1:45 AM
SK Brann SK Brann
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
30 May
12:15 AM
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
29 May
10:45 PM
Malmö FF Malmö FF
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
28 May
10:30 PM
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
BK Häcken BK Häcken
30 May
2:30 AM
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
30 May
4:30 AM
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
30 May
10:00 AM
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
29 May
8:45 PM
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
29 May
9:15 PM
Catalonia Catalonia
Panama Panama
29 May
11:45 PM
Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jeju United Jeju United
29 May
7:30 PM
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
29 May
4:45 PM
Incheon United Incheon United
Ulsan HD Ulsan HD
29 May
5:30 PM
Suwon FC Suwon FC
Daegu FC Daegu FC
29 May
7:45 PM
Ajman Ajman
Baniyas Baniyas
29 May
10:30 PM
Emirates Club Emirates Club
Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
29 May
9:15 PM
Al-Ain Al-Ain
Al Wasl Al Wasl
30 May
12:45 AM
Hatta Hatta
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
30 May
1:15 AM
El Porvenir El Porvenir
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
30 May
12:15 AM
Floresta Floresta
Ferroviário Ferroviário
29 May
8:30 AM
São José São José
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
30 May
3:15 AM
Pacific FC Pacific FC
Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
30 May
6:45 AM
Orsomarso Orsomarso
Tigres FC Tigres FC
29 May
2:00 AM
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
29 May
6:30 AM
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
Makadi FC Makadi FC
28 May
7:30 PM
Smouha Smouha
La Viena FC La Viena FC
29 May
2:30 AM
ZED FC ZED FC
El Dakhlya El Dakhlya
29 May
12:30 AM
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
28 May
10:45 PM
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
29 May
12:30 AM
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
29 May
11:15 PM
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
30 May
1:15 AM
Czech Republic U17 Czech Republic U17
Denmark U17 Denmark U17
29 May
11:45 PM
Austria U17 Austria U17
Serbia U17 Serbia U17
30 May
12:30 AM
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
MP MP
28 May
9:00 PM
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi FC Torpedo Kutaisi
28 May
8:30 PM
FC Gagra FC Gagra
FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999
28 May
10:15 PM
FC Telavi FC Telavi
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
28 May
10:30 PM
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Gagra FC Gagra
29 May
8:15 PM
FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
29 May
4:30 PM
FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
29 May
7:00 PM
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
29 May
7:30 PM
FC Torpedo Kutaisi FC Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Telavi FC Telavi
29 May
9:00 PM
Eintracht Bamberg 2010 Eintracht Bamberg 2010
TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
28 May
10:45 PM
FC Würzburger Kickers FC Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96 II U23 Hannover 96 II U23
30 May
12:30 AM
Borneo FC Samarinda Borneo FC Samarinda
Bali United FC Bali United FC
30 May
5:15 PM
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
Sepahan S.C. Sepahan S.C.
28 May
9:45 PM
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
Paykan Paykan
28 May
11:00 PM
Havadar Tehran Havadar Tehran
Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC
28 May
9:00 PM
Mes Rafsanjan FC Mes Rafsanjan FC
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan
28 May
11:00 PM
Tractor FC Tractor FC
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
29 May
1:45 AM
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
29 May
12:45 AM
Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Gol Gohar Sirjan Gol Gohar Sirjan
28 May
9:35 PM
Shams Azar Qazvin Shams Azar Qazvin
Persepolis FC Persepolis FC
28 May
9:50 PM
Avellino Avellino
L.R. Vicenza L.R. Vicenza
29 May
2:45 AM
Carrarese Carrarese
Benevento Benevento
29 May
4:00 AM
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
FS Jelgava FS Jelgava
29 May
12:15 AM
BFC Daugava Daugavpils BFC Daugava Daugavpils
FK Auda FK Auda
28 May
11:15 PM
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Grobiņas SC Grobiņas SC
29 May
9:45 PM
FK Metta FK Metta
RFS RFS
29 May
10:30 PM
Riga FC Riga FC
FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
30 May
1:00 AM
AS FAR Rabat AS FAR Rabat
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
29 May
2:45 AM
CA Youssoufia Berrechid CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Fath Union Sport Fath Union Sport
28 May
11:00 PM
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
Raja Club Athletic Raja Club Athletic
29 May
3:00 AM
MC Oujda MC Oujda
Renaissance Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra
29 May
1:15 AM
RS Berkane RS Berkane
SC Chabab Mohammédia SC Chabab Mohammédia
29 May
1:45 AM
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
Olympic Safi Olympic Safi
29 May
3:00 AM
IK Start IK Start
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
29 May
1:45 AM
Taguig FC Taguig FC
Maharlika Manila FC Maharlika Manila FC
29 May
11:45 AM
Kaya-Iloilo Kaya-Iloilo
Tuloy FC Tuloy FC
29 May
4:30 PM
Philippine Army Philippine Army
Manila Montet FC Manila Montet FC
29 May
5:30 PM
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
29 May
1:15 AM
Club Africain Club Africain
Espérance Tunis Espérance Tunis
29 May
9:00 PM
Union Omaha SC Union Omaha SC
Central Valley Fuego Central Valley Fuego
30 May
4:45 AM
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
29 May
6:30 PM
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
29 May
9:15 PM
LPBank Hoàng Anh Gia Lai LPBank Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Đông Á Thanh Hóa Đông Á Thanh Hóa
30 May
2:30 PM
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Công An Hà Nội Công An Hà Nội
30 May
6:00 PM
MerryLand Quy Nhơn Bình Định FC MerryLand Quy Nhơn Bình Định FC
Quảng Nam Quảng Nam
30 May
4:00 PM
Thể Công - Viettel Thể Công - Viettel
Hải Phòng Hải Phòng
30 May
9:15 PM
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
29 May
2:45 PM
Guatemala Guatemala
Chile Chile
30 May
5:45 AM

Access our streaming platform