Headlines

30 May
12:15 AM

30 May
8:00 AM

30 May
5:00 AM

30 May
10:00 AM

30 May
8:45 AM


football - Result 29, May 2024

Week 22
Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC
Fiorentina Fiorentina
30 May
12:00 AM
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Colo Colo Colo Colo
30 May
6:15 AM
Fluminense Fluminense
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
30 May
5:15 AM
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
Cobresal Cobresal
30 May
8:30 AM
São Paulo São Paulo
Talleres Talleres
30 May
7:30 AM
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
Huachipato Huachipato
30 May
6:00 AM
Grêmio Grêmio
The Strongest The Strongest
30 May
4:00 AM
Junior Barranquilla Junior Barranquilla
Botafogo Botafogo
29 May
3:30 AM
LDU LDU
Universitario Universitario
29 May
3:30 AM
Bolívar Bolívar
Palestino Palestino
29 May
7:00 AM
Flamengo Flamengo
Millonarios Millonarios
29 May
6:45 AM
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Caracas F.C. Caracas F.C.
29 May
6:15 AM
Peñarol Peñarol
Rosario Central Rosario Central
29 May
4:45 AM
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Universidad César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo
30 May
8:00 AM
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Club Always Ready Club Always Ready
30 May
6:30 AM
Delfín Delfín
CD Real Tomayapo CD Real Tomayapo
29 May
9:45 AM
Internacional Internacional
Belgrano Belgrano
29 May
5:30 AM
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
30 May
6:45 AM
Fortaleza Fortaleza
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
30 May
8:45 AM
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción
29 May
6:00 AM
Corinthians Corinthians
Racing de Montevideo Racing de Montevideo
29 May
3:30 AM
Lanús Lanús
Cuiabá Cuiabá
30 May
4:00 AM
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
30 May
3:30 AM
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino
29 May
9:00 AM
Racing Club Racing Club
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
29 May
5:15 AM
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Excelsior Excelsior
29 May
1:15 AM
FK Tekstilac Odžaci FK Tekstilac Odžaci
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
30 May
12:45 AM
CF Montréal CF Montréal
DC United DC United
30 May
8:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
New England Revolution New England Revolution
30 May
6:30 AM
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
Nashville SC Nashville SC
30 May
4:45 AM
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
Atlanta United Atlanta United
30 May
6:00 AM
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
30 May
4:15 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC Toronto FC
30 May
8:45 AM
Austin FC Austin FC
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
30 May
7:00 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
30 May
8:15 AM
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
30 May
9:15 AM
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
30 May
5:15 AM
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
FC Dallas FC Dallas
30 May
11:45 AM
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
30 May
11:45 AM
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Minnesota United Minnesota United
30 May
8:00 AM
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
29 May
3:45 AM
Amazonas FC Amazonas FC
Mirassol Mirassol
29 May
3:00 AM
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien Austria Wien
28 May
10:15 PM
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
29 May
7:15 PM
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
30 May
1:30 AM
SK Brann SK Brann
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
29 May
10:00 PM
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
29 May
10:45 PM
Malmö FF Malmö FF
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
28 May
10:15 PM
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
BK Häcken BK Häcken
29 May
10:00 PM
Louisville City FC Louisville City FC
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
30 May
7:45 AM
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
30 May
6:30 AM
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
29 May
10:45 PM
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
29 May
9:00 PM
Catalonia Catalonia
Panama Panama
29 May
11:30 PM
Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jeju United Jeju United
29 May
6:30 PM
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
29 May
6:45 PM
Incheon United Incheon United
Ulsan HD Ulsan HD
29 May
6:15 PM
Suwon FC Suwon FC
Daegu FC Daegu FC
29 May
4:45 PM
Ajman Ajman
Baniyas Baniyas
29 May
8:00 PM
Emirates Club Emirates Club
Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
29 May
10:15 PM
Al-Ain Al-Ain
Al Wasl Al Wasl
29 May
10:00 PM
Hatta Hatta
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
30 May
1:30 AM
El Porvenir El Porvenir
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
30 May
2:30 AM
Floresta Floresta
Ferroviário Ferroviário
29 May
5:00 AM
São José São José
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
30 May
5:00 AM
Pacific FC Pacific FC
Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
30 May
8:00 AM
Orsomarso Orsomarso
Tigres FC Tigres FC
29 May
1:45 AM
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
29 May
7:15 AM
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
Makadi FC Makadi FC
28 May
7:30 PM
Smouha Smouha
La Viena FC La Viena FC
28 May
10:45 PM
ZED FC ZED FC
El Dakhlya El Dakhlya
29 May
12:45 AM
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
28 May
9:45 PM
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
29 May
1:15 AM